Global Competition Schedule 2022 Qatar

Aug 1, 2022 | Football, Global Competition 2022

The Global Competition Schedule in Qatar shows the date and time for each match.

This makes it easy for you to buy your Global Competition 2022 tickets  tickets according to the play-offs schedule below.

The Bookmakers favorites to win are England, Brazil, France and Spain, games not to be missed!

Heavy betting on winning teams

Clearly, there is going to be heavy betting on the teams for the best odds, go to favourite bookie bet365

 Time                     Country               Vs

 Monday 21st November

10.00                    Senegal                          Netherlands

13:00                    England                          Iran

16:00                    Qatar                              Ecuador

19:00                    USA                                Wales

 

Tuesday 22nd November

10:00                    Argentina                        Saudi Arabia

13:00                    Denmark                        Tunisia

16:00                    Mexico                            Poland

19:00                    France                            Australia

 

 

Wednesday 23rd November

10:00                    Morocco                         Croatia

13:00                    Germany                        Japan

16:00                    Spain                              Costa Rica

19:00                    Belgium                          Canada

 

Thursday 24th November

10:00                    Switzerland                    Cameroon

13:00                    Uruguay                         Korea Republic

16:00                    Portugal                          Ghana

19:00                    Brazil                              Serbia

 

Friday 25th November

10:00                    Wales                             Iran

13:00                    Qatar                              Senegal

16:00                    Netherlands                   Ecuador

19:00                    England                          USA

 

Saturday 26th November

10:00                    Tunisia                            Australia

13:00                    Poland                            Saudi Arabia

16:00                    France                            Denmark

19:00                    Argentina                        Mexico

 

Sunday 27th November

10:00                    Japan                             Costa Rica

13:00                    Belgium                          Morocco

16:00                    Croatia                            Canada

19:00                    Spain                              Germany

 

Monday 28 November

10:00                    Cameroon                      Serbia

13:00                    Korea Republic              Ghana

16:00                    Brazil                              Switzerland

19:00                    Portugal                          Uruguay

 

Tuesday 29th November

15:00                     Ecuador                          Senegal

15:00                    Netherlands                   Qatar

19:00                    Iran                                 USA

19:00                    Wales                             England

 

Wednesday 30th November

15:00                    Australia                         Denmark

15:00                    Tunisia                            France

19:00                    Poland                            Argentina

19:00                    Saudi Arabia                  Mexico

 

Thursday 1st December

15:00                    Canada                          Morocco

15:00                    Croatia                            Belgium

19:00                    Costa Rica                     Germany

19:00                    Japan                             Spain

 

Friday 2nd December

15:00                     Ghana                            Uruguay

15:00                    Korea Republic              Portugal

19:00                    Cameroon                      Brazil

19:00                    Servia                             Switzerland

 

Saturday 3rd December

15:00          Group A Winner                      Group B Second Place

19:00          Group C Winner                      Group D Second Place

 

Sunday 4th December

15:00          Group D Winner                      Group C Second Place

19:00          Group B Winner                      Group A Second Place

 

Monday 5th December

15:00          Group E Winner                      Group F Second Place

19:00          Group G Winner                      Group H Second Place

 

Tuesday 6th December

15:00          Group F Winner                       Group E Second Place

19:00          Group H Winner                      Group G Second Place

 

Friday 9th December

15:00          Round of sixteen 5 Winner    Round of sixteen 6 Winner

19:00          Round of sixteen 1 Winner    Round of sixteen 2 Winner

 

Saturday 10th December

15:00          Round of sixteen 7 Winner    Round of sixteen 8 Winner

19:00          Round of sixteen 3 Winner    Round of sixteen 4 Winner

 

Tuesday 13 December

19:00          Quarter Final 1 Winner           Quarter Final 2 Winner

 

Wednesday 14th December

19:00          Quarter Final 3 Winner           Quarter Final 4 Winner

 

Saturday 17th December

15:00          Semi Final 1 Loser                  Semi Final 2 Loser

 

Sunday 18th December

15:00          Semi Final 1 Winner                Semi Final 2 Winner

 

 

 

Trending

bet365 banner